NR
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Comprehensive Home Value Report
    2. Monthly Home Value Insights
  • Recent Articles
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Southern Pointe, Papillion, NE
Map
83 Sold Properties

83 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11304 Horizon CIR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/55

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt

11304 Horizon CIR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Gena Schriver Nebraska Realty

11303 Edgewater DR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/21

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,295 SqFt

11303 Edgewater DR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Scott Lawrence NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

11512 S 113th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/28

$367,000

$367,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt

11512 S 113th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Amy Kutz Nebraska Realty

11654 S 113th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/26

$361,500

$370,500

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,596 SqFt

11654 S 113th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Jay Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

11311 Edgewater DR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/33

$365,000

$373,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt

11311 Edgewater DR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Tricia Thierolf Realty ONE Group Authentic

11301 Horizon CIR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/26

$462,500

$459,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,962 SqFt

11301 Horizon CIR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Maggie DeGunia Real Broker NE, LLC

11719 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/63

$419,000

$419,900

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

11719 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Rick Nelson Nebraska Realty

11623 111 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/52

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt

11623 111 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Jeff Elsberry NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

11745 S 113th ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/39

$429,900

$429,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,473 SqFt

11745 S 113th ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

11717 S 112th ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/36

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt

11717 S 112th ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Jen Marshall Nebraska Realty

11744 S 113th ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/47

$447,000

$449,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

11744 S 113th ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

11508 S 113th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/37

$356,500

$365,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt

11508 S 113th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Betsy Rogers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

11306 Edward CIR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/30

$475,000

$480,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt

11306 Edward CIR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Lucretia Hall Nebraska Realty

11737 S 113th ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/25

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,484 SqFt

11737 S 113th ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Tim Traudt Evolve Realty

11301 Slayton ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/36

$370,000

$374,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

11301 Slayton ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Jennifer Torczon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

11512 S 113th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/35

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt

11512 S 113th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Linda Moy Nebraska Realty

11510 S 112th CIR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/34

$452,000

$499,500

9.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,233 SqFt

11510 S 112th CIR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Kurt Sare BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

11607 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/12

$473,926

$473,926

4 Beds3 Baths3,062 SqFt

11607 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Tiffany Stanton Celebrity Homes Inc

11707 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/15

$429,453

$429,453

4 Beds3 Baths2,333 SqFt

11707 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Monica Lang Celebrity Homes Inc

11610 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/29

$373,189

$373,189

3 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

11610 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Tiffany Stanton Celebrity Homes Inc

11736 S 112th ST, Papillion, NE 68046

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt

11736 S 112th ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Jessica Rangel Nebraska Realty

11606 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/24

$375,010

$375,010

3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt

11606 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Tiffany Stanton Celebrity Homes Inc

11727 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/15

$418,054

$418,054

4 Beds3 Baths2,333 SqFt

11727 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Tiffany Stanton Celebrity Homes Inc

11602 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/29

$371,987

$371,987

3 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

11602 S 113 AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Tiffany Stanton Celebrity Homes Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Nest Group : NR - Logo (white)
NR

Sam Wurm

+1(402) 570-8002 sam.wurm@nebraskarealty.com

17117 Burt St, Omaha, Nebraska 68118

    • Home
      Recent Articles